Tävlingsledare: Per-Arne Åström
Väder: Godkända vindar i hopp, sol.
F11 600 m
heat 1
1. Katja Smits-96 Upsala IF 2,03,9
2. Amanda Jansson-96 Örbyhus IF 2,06,2
3. Joline Jansson-96 Östhammar FI 2,11,2
4. Elin Karlsson-96 Örbyhus IF 2,16,8
5. Frida Söderberg-96 Upsala IF 2,23,3
6. Emma Brunnberg-96 Upsala IF 2,35,4
F11 600 m
heat 2
1. Jessica Mattsson-98 Tierps IF 2,15,5
2. Rebecca Andersson-97 Örbyhus IF 2,20,0
3. Madelene Forsling-96 Örbyhus IF 2,20,5
4. Ellen Pettersson-97 Örbyhus IF 2,23,3
5. Alva Karlsson-99 Örbyhus IF 2,41,4
Samlad lista
1. Katja Smits-96 Upsala IF 2,03,9
2. Amanda Jansson-96 Örbyhus IF 2,06,2
3. Joline Jansson-96 Östhammar FI 2,11,2
4. Jessica Mattsson-98 Tierps IF 2,15,5
5. Elin Karlsson-96 Örbyhus IF 2,16,8
6. Rebecca Andersson-97 Örbyhus IF 2,20,0
7. Madelene Forsling-96 Örbyhus IF 2,20,5
8. Frida Söderberg-96 Upsala IF 2,23,3
Ellen Pettersson-97 Örbyhus IF 2,23,3
10 Emma Brunnberg-96 Upsala IF 2,35,4
11 Alva Karlsson-99 Örbyhus IF 2,41,4
F11 Längd
1. Amanda Jansson-96 Örbyhus IF 3,92
2. Joline Jansson-96 Östhammar FI 3,88
3. Katja Smits-96 Upsala IF 3,80
4. Josefine Hedlund-97 Upsala IF 3,39
5. Frida Söderberg-96 Upsala IF 3,35
6. Ellen Pettersson-97 Örbyhus IF 3,32 (3,27)
7. Jessica Mattsson-98 Tierps IF 3,32
(3,22)
8. Elin Karlsson-96 Örbyhus IF 3,30
9. Madeleine Forsling-96 Örbyhus IF 3,17
10 Rebecca
Andersson-97 Örbyhus IF 3,11
11 Emma Brunnberg-96 Upsala IF 3,09
12 Alva Karlsson-99 Örbyhus IF 2,67
F11 Kula
1. Katja Smits-96 Upsala IF 6,60
2. Elin Karlsson-96 Örbyhus IF 6,53
3. Amanda Jansson-96 Örbyhus IF 5,79
4. Ellen Pettersson-97 Örbyhus IF 5,56
5. Jessica Mattsson-98 Tierps IF 5,32
6. Madeleine Forsling-96 Örbyhus IF 4,98
7. Josefine Hedlund-97 Upsala IF 4,84
8. Emma Brunnberg-96 Upsala IF 4,80
9. Frida Söderberg-96 Upsala IF 4,72
10 Alva Karlsson-99 Örbyhus IF 4,67
11 Rebecca
Andersson-97 Örbyhus IF 4,21
P11 600 m
heat 1
1. Isak Andersson-96 Upsala IF 2,00,0
Anton Bergström-96 Örbyhus IF 2,00,0
3. Gustav Norén-96 Örbyhus
IF 2,01,9
4. Anton Wijk-96 Upsala
IF 2,10,7
5. Emil Nordback-96 Upsala IF 2,13,9
6. Marcus Rostmark-96 IFK Märsta 2,25,8
P11 600 m
heat 2
1. Pontus Norén-96 Örbyhus IF 2,10,2
2. Lukas Tengvall-97 Örbyhus IF 2,11,5
3. Jacob Staaf-96 Bålsta IK 2,17,6
4. Lukas Andersson-97 Upsala IF 2,21,5
5. Jonatan Narvestad-96 Bålsta IK 2,30,4
6. Marcus Segelsjö-Duvernoy Upsala IF 2,35,8
7. Robin Engfors-98 Bålsta IK 2,36,0
Samlad lista
1. Isak Andersson-96 Upsala IF 2,00,0
Anton Bergström-96 Örbyhus IF 2,00,0
3. Gustav Norén-96 Örbyhus IF 2,01,9
4. Pontus Norén-96 Örbyhus
IF 2,10,2
5. Anton Wijk-96 Upsala
IF 2,10,7
6. Lukas Tengvall-97 Örbyhus IF 2,11,5
7. Emil Nordback-96 Upsala IF 2,13,9
8. Jacob Staaf-96 Bålsta IK 2,17,6
9. Lukas Andersson-97 Upsala IF 2,21,5
10 Marcus Rostmark-96 IFK Märsta 2,25,8
11 Jonatan Narvestad-96 Bålsta IK 2,30,4
12 Marcus Segelsjö-Duvernoy Upsala IF 2,35,8
13 Robin Engfors-98 Bålsta IK 2,36,0
P11 Längd
1. Isak Andersson-96 Upsala IF 4,03
2. Gustav Norén-96 Örbyhus
IF 3,88
3. Marcus Rostmark-96 IFK Märsta 3,87
4. Anton Bergström-96 Örbyhus IF 3,65
5. Tim Engfors-96 Bålsta IK 3,36 (3,23)
6. Emil Nordback-96 Upsala IF 3,36 (3,05)
7. Pontus Norén-96 Örbyhus IF 3,34
8. Rasmus Lööw-97 Örbyhus
IF 3,32
9. Anton Eriksson-Stork-97 Örbyhus IF 3,26
10 Markus Segelsjö-Duvernoy-96 Upsala IF 3,16
11 Jacob
Staaf-96 Bålsta IK 3,14
12 Johan Nilsson-96 Bålsta IK 3,05
13 Jonatan
Narvestad-96 Bålsta IK 2,99
14 Anton Wijk-96 Upsala IF 2,96
15 Lukas Andersson-97 Upsala IF 2,95 (2,92)
16 Robin Engfors-98 Bålsta IK 2,95 (2,88)
17 Lukas
Tengvall-97 Örbyhus IF 2,90
18 Johannes Jansson-02 Östhammar FI 2,29
19 Adam
Andersson-97 Örbyhus IF 2,23
P11 Kula
1. Gustav Norén-96 Örbyhus
IF 9,56
2. Tim Engfors-96 Bålsta IK 8,71
3. Jacob Staaf-96 Bålsta IK 8,48
4. Anton Bergström-96 Örbyhus IF 8,42
5. Markus Segelsjö-Duvernoy-96 Upsala IF 8,27
6. Isak Andersson-96 Upsala IF 8,23
7. Pontus Norén-96 Örbyhus IF 8,01
8. Marcus Rostmark-96 IFK Märsta 7,98
9. Rasmus Lööw-97 Örbyhus IF 7,12
10 Emil Nordback-96 Upsala IF 6,99
11 Johan
Nilsson-96 Bålsta IK 6,48
12 Anton Eriksson-Stork-97 Örbyhus IF 6,27
13 Lukas
Andersson-97 Upsala IF 6,18
14 Adam
Andersson-97 Örbyhus IF 5,92
15 Jonatan
Narvestad-96 Bålsta IK 5,89
16 Robin Engfors-98 Bålsta IK 5,87
17 Lukas
Tengvall-97 Örbyhus IF 5,22
18 Anton Wijk-96 Upsala IF 5,02
F12 600 m
1. Anna Holmin-95 Upsala IF 2,05,5
2. Matilda Hemström-95 Örbyhus IF 2,19,0
F12 Höjd
1. Anna Holmin-95 Upsala
IF 1,24
2. Sofia Backlund-95 Örbyhus IF 1,24
3. Matilda Hemström-95 Örbyhus IF 1,04
F12 Kula
1. Alice Pettersson-95 Örbyhus IF 8,21
2. Anna Holmin-95 Upsala
IF 6,50
3. Matilda Hemström-95 Örbyhus IF 5,76
4. Sofia Backlund-95 Örbyhus IF 5,52
P12 600 m
1. Edvin Andersson-95 Upsala IF 1,55,0
2. Max Andersson-95 Tierps IF 1,56,8
P12 Höjd
1. Edvin Andersson-95 Upsala IF 1,33
2. Max Andersson-95 Tierps IF 1,21
P12 Kula
1. Max Andersson-95 Tierps IF 6,92
F13 600 m
1. Sofia Andersson-94 Örbyhus IF 1,51,7
2. Jennifer Genborg-94 Östhammar FI 1,51,8
3. Lovisa Jansson-94 Örbyhus IF 1,58,7
4. Ann-Louise Pettersson-94 Örbyhus IF 2,04,3
5. Caroline Jansson-94 Örbyhus IF 2,06,8
F13 Höjd
1. Sofia Andersson-94 Örbyhus IF 1,44
2. Jennifer Genborg-94 Östhammar FI 1,40
3. Ann-Louise Pettersson-94 Örbyhus IF 1,32
4. Lovisa Jansson-94 Örbyhus IF 1,24
5. Caroline Jansson-94 Örbyhus IF 1,16
F13 Kula
1. Sofia Andersson-94 Örbyhus IF 10,77
2. Jennifer Genborg-94 Östhammar FI 9,64
3. Lovisa Jansson-94 Örbyhus IF 6,71
4. Ann-Louise Pettersson-94 Örbyhus IF 6,23
5. Caroline Jansson-94 Örbyhus IF 6,10
P13 600 m
1. Axel Lönegren-94 Upsala IF 1,56,3
2. Jonatan Elfviksson-94 IFK Märsta 2,00,7
P13 Höjd
1. Simon Pettersson-94 Örbyhus
IF 1,53
2. Carl Bergström-94 Örbyhus IF 1,53
3. Axel Lönegren-94 Upsala IF 1,41
4. Jonatan Elfviksson-94 IFK Märsta 1,21
P13 Kula
1. Simon Pettersson-94 Örbyhus IF 11,99
2. Axel Lönegren-94 Upsala IF 11,94
3. Carl Bergström-94 Örbyhus IF 11,26
4. Jonatan Elfviksson-94 IFK Märsta 8,72
F14 800 m
1. Sofi Stahring-93 Östhammar FI 2,44,4
2. Agnes Joelsson-93 Örbyhus IF 2,48,2
3. Johanna Bromark-93 Tierps IF 2,52,0
4. Malin Johansson-93 Hagunda IF 2,56,5
F14 Tresteg
1. Johanna
Bromark-93 Tierps IF 9,78
2. Fanny Johansson-93 Tierps IF 8,93
3. Sofi Stahring-93 Östhammar FI 8,88
4. Agnes Joelsson-93 Örbyhus IF 8,83
5. Kajsa Östlin-93 Östhammar FI 8,75
6. Malin Johansson-93 Hagunda IF 8,72
F14 Diskus
1. Kajsa Östlin-93 Östhammar FI 28,53
2. Sofi Staring-93 Östhammar FI 26,40
3. Malin Johansson-93 Hagunda IF 25,51
4. Fanny Johansson-93 Tierps IF 23,36
5. Johanna Bromark-93 Tierps IF 20,48
6. Jenny Jansson-93 Östhammar FI 20,30
7. Agnes Joelsson-93 Örbyhus IF 17,27
P14 Tresteg
1. Mattias Jällrud-93 Hagunda IF 10,40
2. Jakob Björk-93 Hagunda IF 9,85
P14 Diskus
1. Mattias Jällrud-93 Hagunda IF 28,49
2. Jakob Björk-93 Hagunda IF 24,27
F17 Diskus (Ej Upplandsserien)
1. Carin Stjernefeldt-91 Örbyhus IF 23,19
F17 Kula (Ej Upplandsserien)
1. Carin Stjernefeldt-91 Örbyhus IF 8,31
F19 800 m (Ej Upplandsserien)
1. Josefine Jansson-89 Östhammar FI 3,00,6
F19 Tresteg (Ej Upplandsserien)
1. Josefine Jansson-89 Östhammar FI 9,69
F19 Diskus (Ej Upplandsserien)
1. Josefine Jansson-89 Östhammar FI 24,16